Council for Protection of the Rights of Entrepreneurs "Atameken"

Under the auspices of NCE was established a permanent working body - the Council for the protection of the rights of entrepreneurs, in the Regional chambers - appropriate councils for the protection of the rights of entrepreneurs. The central council is composed of deputies, practicing lawyers, public figures, scientists and media representatives (information on members of the Board can be found here). The Council is chaired by Gani Kasymov.

At the monthly meetings the members of the Board discuss ways to deal with specific situations, involving the infringement of the legitimate interests of business entities. The result of each meeting of the Board is restoration of the rights of individual business entities, resolution of systemic problems.

To protect the interests of entrepreneurs, the National Chamber signed a memorandum of cooperation with the General Prosecutor's Office and signed a joint action plan.

Similar documents were signed with prosecutor’s office in all regions, the cities of Almaty and Astana.

The composition of the Council for the protection of the rights of entrepreneurs of the National Chamber of Entrepreneurs "Atameken"

 

Initials

Place of work, position

1.

Kasymov Gani Esengeldinovich

he representative of the National Chamber of Entrepreneurs of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Senate of the Parliament of the Republic of Kazakhstan, Chairman of the Board

2.

Kuzekov Askhat Saypievich

MP, Secretary of the Committee for Economic Reform and Entrepreneurship of the Senate of the Parliament of the Republic of Kazakhstan

3.

Sabilyanov Nurtai Salikhuly

MP, member of the Committee on Finance and Budget of the Mazhilis of the Parliament of the Republic of Kazakhstan

4.

Zhazylbekov Nurlan Abduzhaparovich

MP, member of the Committee on Finance and Budget of the Mazhilis of the Parliament of the Republic of Kazakhstan

5.

Aigul Solovyova Aigul Sagadibekovna

MP, member of the Committee for Economic Reform and Regional Development of the Mazhilis of the Parliament of the Republic of Kazakhstan

6.

Samakova Aitkul Baygazievna

MP, member of the Committee on Ecology and Environment of the Mazhilis of the Parliament of the Republic of Kazakhstan

7.

Kravchenko Andrei Nikolaevich

Deputy Prosecutor General of the Republic of Kazakhstan (observer)

8.

Tukiyev Aslan Sultanovich

Executive Director of the Association of Legal Entities "Association of builders of Kazakhstan”

9.

Kudaibergenov Nurlan Bayazitovich

Chairman of the Audit Committee of the National Chamber of Entrepreneurs of the Republic of Kazakhstan

10.

Komekbaev Ali Amantaevich

Head of the Department of Public Service and the prevention of corruption of Kazakhstani Agency for Civil Service Affairs and Anti-Corruption

11.

Baytuk Galim Simbekovich

President of the NGO "Alliance of Kazakhstani bloggers"

12.

Tugel Anuar Kurmanbayuly

President of the Union of Advocates of the Republic of Kazakhstan

13.

Kurmangazin Esmukhan Aknauryzovich

Chairman of the NGO "Regional Association of Entrepreneurs and Employers "Atameken "

14.

Platonov Artur Stanislavovich

Vice President of Union of Legal Entities "Civil Alliance of Kazakhstan"

15.

Toregeldin Serik Makenovich

President of the IPR and LE "Civil Union" For the strong Kazakhstan"

16.

Suleymanov Zhangeldy Temirgalievich

lawyer, director of the Institute of economic crime

17.

Klenchin Mikhail Aleksandrovich

lawyer, chairman of the Public Foundation "National Fund for Development of Financial Services"

Positive decision of the cases of business entities during the first half of 2015

LLP "Bereke 2015"

IE "Ismagulova G.A."

LLP "The Academy imageology"

LLP "Akzharma 2007"

IE "Yerezhepov B.T."

LLP “ZAMAN.KZ-XXI”

LLP "Koldau"

LLP "Brick production factory number 1 named after the 15th anniversary of independence of the Republic of Kazakhstan"

LLP “OPEN LIGHT.KZ”

IE “Kayrullin”

Hotel "Abay"

IE “STEP”

LLP "Kumpit"

LLP “IT Integra”

IE “ Kulumbetov T.B.”

LLP “Intesarmed”

LLP "Green Wide Road"

LLP “AEG Time”

LLP "Time Invest"

LLP "Bolashak"

IE Dzhuspekov

Design Construction Corporation ADC

LLP "VKF LTD"

LLP "Delikon"

LLP "AgroLife Harvest"

LLP "Informsvyaz"

LLP “Cargo Service Group”

IE “Myrzabekov N.K.”

IE “Kishenova A.K.”

IE “ Adilova”

LLP "PGS Victory"

LLP Children's Center "Aviruta"

LLP "KazMunayTradeExpo"

IE “Bayramov Z.B.”

LLP "Sterkh"

IE “Yurchenko A.V.”

LLP "Bogdanovka"

IE Myshleva E.G.

LLP “Agricultural firm TNK”

LLP "Shilka"

IE " Iskakova B.G. "

IE “Akynova A.A.”

IE “Khaibullina T.V.”

IE “Bayramov Z.B.”

LLP "Sterkh"

IE “Yurchenko A.V.”

LLP "Bogdanovka"

IE Myshleva E.G.

LLP “Agricultural firm TNK”

LLP "Shilka"

IE " Iskakova B.G. "

IE “Akynova A.A.”

IE “Khaibullina T.V.”

Aktobe region

IE “Dzhumabaeva D.”

LLP "Real Rakurs"

IE "Zhumagalieva"

IE "Eschanov"

Tenants of school canteens

LLP "Batys-Munai"

JSC "CNPC" Aktobe-Munaygas "

LLP "Novoaldzhan Flour Mill "

IE “Kudryavtsev M.A.”

LLP "Batys-Munai"

LLP "Sam plus"
 
Ateev Talgat Beysembaevich
 
IE "Duzgenbaev K.K."
 
Prokopenko Vladimir Ivanovich
 
LLP "Arkh Koksu"
 
LLP "Arlan Zhoba"
 
ALE "Association of project, design and survey organizations of Almaty region "
 
IE "Balshenov T."
 
IE "Zharkikh T.V."
 
Peasant farm "Aslan"
IE "Zhumabaeva"
 
IE "Nugmanov"
 
LLP "Artel Engineering"
 
IE Kuangali
 
LLP "Caspian Oil Systems"
 
IE "Adaev Zh."
 
IE "Daletov M."
 
LLP "Mater"
 
IE "Umbetov"
 
IE "Tulenov"
LLP "VK Bacon"
 
LLP "Balkhash-nan"
 
Business entities of Serebryansk and village New Bukhtarma
 
LLP "Light"
 
IE Grankina V.N.
 
IE "Budnitskaia L.N."
 
LLP "VK Promenergoremont"
 
LLP "Occupational Health Facility 2"
 
ALE "Association of timber, woodworking and furniture industry of EKR "
 
LLP "Proxima"
Peasant farm "Mynzhasar"
IE "Alieva F.N."
LLP "Zhambyl kus"
Peasant farm "Darkhan"
Peasant farm "Karakystak"
Peasant farm "Umtyl"
IE "Kaldygulova U."
LLP "Windhan"
IE "Umirzakova G."
LLP "Rola-7"
IE "Vakhitova S."
 
CJSC "First Avtokombinat service"
 
LLP "Oral TEK"
 
FE "Ensepov M.B."
 
IE Zhidkova G.V.
 
Peasant farm  "Kairgalieva", peasant farm "Ibrakhim" of Terektinsky district and peasant farm "Ruslan", LLP "Bars and K", peasant  farm "Kilibaev" of Zelenovsky district
 
LLP "Wholesale Azimut"
 
LLP "HELP-Ecoil"
 
IE Bogdanova O.V.
 
IE  "Kubalieva A.N."
LLP "Legio Choco"
 
LLP "Amanat"
 
IE "Rendak D."
 
IE  Bikbaeva A.T.
 
LLP "Toparskie greenhouses"
 
LLP "Temir Spetz Stroy Montazh"
 
Head of the peasant farm Aynur Zhumabay Rymbek
 
IE "Adamovich T.D."
 
IE "Schneider O.A."
 
IE "Esenko O.A."
Advertising companies
IE "Turpitko E.M."
LLP "AMC COST"
LLP "Sorochinskoe 2030"
LLP "Sholaksay-1"
LLP "Altai 21st century"
Peasant farm "Kairkhan"
LLP "StroyDvorCompany"
IE "Barsakbaeva I.N."
LLP "People's taxi "
LLP "Bereke 2015"
IE "Bazhikov Bakhytzhan"
Entrepreneurs of Municipal Recreation Park
IE "Shaymanov G."
LLP "Dana SK"
LLP "Vzryvtehnologii"
 
IE "Abdulaev"
 
LLP "Batys-2008"
 
LLP "Global Transport Service"
 
LLP "West oil software"
 
LLP "Kezbi"
 
LLP "Stroy K"
 
LLP "Basa Komplekt"
 
LLP "Vant-Way"
 
LLP "Shel-Stone"
IE "Sadykova"
LLP "Erzat"
LLP "Tas-Erg"
IE "Laukert V.A."
IE Peasant Farm "Smagul"
LLP "Peak-Time"
LLP "Teplouchetservis"
LLP "Agrousadba"
IE "Akhmetov"
IE "Deviatko"
LLP "Alti-Garant"
 
LLP "Altyn Earring"
 
IE "Nauryzbayeva L.T"., IE "Novoselov T.A.", IE  "Vasilyeva L.N."
 
IE  "Abdrakhmanov M.K."
 
IE "Zhambulova A.G."
 
IE "Zhigalova T.V."
 
IE  "Zhakupova O.N."
 
Peasant farm Sapegina Lidiya Alexandrovna
 
LLP "Akzhar Neruda"
 
IE Fedulova T.N.
LLP "Galiev & Co."
Association "Yuzhavtotrans"
IE "Baimbetov Z.B."
IE "Kenzhebekova Sh.Z."
PC "Dostyk"
Peasant farm "Adyrbay"
Peasant farm "Nurlybay"
IE "Gaitov K."
IE "Bishoraeva U.T."
IE "Shirikbaev B.I."